- France
- Occitanie
- Saint-Jean-Lasseille
- Cottage Rentals
Saint-Jean-Lasseille Cottage Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best cottages in Saint-Jean-Lasseille - We found 1 exact matches
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
About Saint-Jean-Lasseille Cottage Rentals on Cuisine Of Spain
Searching for cottages to rent near Saint-Jean-Lasseille? Cuisine Of Spain features more than 1 cottages that are perfect for your next trip. Discover luxury cottage rentals that are a few miles away from the lake or beach. These cottage rentals in Saint-Jean-Lasseille have hot baths, are kid-friendly & family-friendly, and are near top local attraction spots, to give guests the best travel experience they could ever wish for. Cuisine Of Spain’s cottage listings come in all shapes and sizes for large groups, friends, or couples in Saint-Jean-Lasseille.
Are you planning to travel to the lakeside, beach, or mountain area? Cuisine Of Spain’s cottage rentals offers a wide selection, giving you direct access to the owners of these cottage rentals, and offering you the best opportunity to find a good price.
Cuisine Of Spain boasts of 1 holiday cottages and places to stay in Saint-Jean-Lasseille. The site provides unique Airbnb, VRBO, Cuisine Of Spain-style cottages to fit your trip or get away with your friends and family. This can be a weekend getaway, spring break, summer vacation, or annual holiday -- all fitting within your budget.
Frequently Asked Questions About Saint-Jean-Lasseille Cottage Rentals
What are the top rated Cottage Rentals in Saint-Jean-Lasseille?
There are a lot of options in Saint-Jean-Lasseille. If you plan on staying in the Saint-Jean-Lasseille area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cottage Rentals in Saint-Jean-Lasseille:
- MAS CAMBEL
- Gîte grand confort labellisé Gîtes-de France n° 66G117701 3 épis
- Splendide mas au Milieu des Vignes, au Pied des Montagnes
- Clos des Aspres
- Homerez - Apt. Saint-Jean-Lasseille
- Grange de charme et authentique
- 4 apartments in villa with swimming pool
- Charmant T2 35m2 à Passa
- Beautiful farmhouse - gîte 10/12 pers. - Garden & pool
- La Bastide du Cèdre - 20 minutes from Collioures
How much does it cost to rent a cottage in Saint-Jean-Lasseille?
The average cost for a cottage rental in Saint-Jean-Lasseille is $268 per night. Cuisineofspain has a wide list of great cottages near Saint-Jean-Lasseille that would suit your needs. There are single and multiple rooms for solo trips or family vacations.
Are there any cottages in Saint-Jean-Lasseille that allow pets?
Yes, here are the top cottage rentals in Saint-Jean-Lasseille that allow you to bring your pet:
- Traditional farmhouse in the heart of a vineyard with panoramic views.
- Splendide mas au Milieu des Vignes, au Pied des Montagnes
- Chambre d'hôtes Li'âme et L'Eden, Massages Bien-être et Relaxation
- Clos des Aspres
- Homerez - Apt. Saint-Jean-Lasseille
See all pet-friendly vacation rentals in Saint-Jean-Lasseille on Cuisineofspain
Do you have any rental cottages in Saint-Jean-Lasseille that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed cottages are suitable for families. Check out the complete list of cottages in Saint-Jean-Lasseille to find one that works for you.
Are there quality cottages in Saint-Jean-Lasseille that have indoor swimming pools?
As of 2026, the data from Cuisineofspain shows that there are Over 1 private swimming pools or cottages with indoor pools in the Saint-Jean-Lasseille area along with other great amenities.