- France
- Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
- Les Allues
- Meribel Centre
- Villa Rentals
Meribel Centre Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Meribel Centre - We found 2 exact matches
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- View
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Accessibility
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Skiing
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Skiing
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
About Meribel Centre Villa Rentals on Cuisine Of Spain
Cuisine Of Spain has more than 2 villas near Meribel Centre. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Cuisine Of Spain has a wide range of villa rentals near Meribel Centre, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Cuisine Of Spain offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Cuisine Of Spain is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Meribel Centre for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Cuisine Of Spain Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Cuisine Of Spain-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Cuisine Of Spain in Meribel Centre, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Meribel Centre Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Meribel Centre?
There are a lot of options in Meribel Centre. If you plan on staying in the Meribel Centre area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Meribel Centre:
- Lachat 15
- Appartement rénové à Méribel Centre, avec Balcon et à 5 minutes des pistes et du centre
- Le Chalet des Amis - Meribel - piscine, ciné, salle de jeux
- Apartment Ophite Méribel - by EMERALD STAY
- Charmant 2 pièces mezzanine, 6 pers, centre Méribel, proche pistes et commerces - FR-1-180-364
- Méribel Studio 4 pers - Piscine, Ski aux pieds, Centre, Balcon Sud - FR-1-180-18
- La Suite Appt 101
- Grands Sorbier 6
- Résidence Premium L'Hévana - maeva Home - Appartement 3 pièces 6 personnes Prestige MAE-5083
- Résidence Premium L'Hévana - maeva Home - Appartement 3 pièces 6 personnes Prestige MAE-3353
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Meribel Centre?
At Cuisineofspain, the average rental fee for standard villas in Meribel Centre is $618 per night. Cuisineofspain has a large database of quality villas near Meribel Centre that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Meribel Centre that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Meribel Centre that are pet friendly:
- Apartment Roc De Fer
- Apartment Morel - Two Bedroom Villa, Sleeps 4
- 3-room apartment, 6 people, Meribel center, pets allowed
- Ravines 315
- Grands Sorbiers 6: premium apt route de la Renarde
- Large, comfortable apartment with easy-access to the slopes
Are there any rental villas in Meribel Centre that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Meribel Centre to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Meribel Centre have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Cuisineofspain site, there are more than 2 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Meribel Centre.