- Spain
- Andalusia
- Santa Ana la Real
- Cottage Rentals
Santa Ana la Real Cottage Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best cottages in Santa Ana la Real - We found 11 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
About Santa Ana la Real Cottage Rentals on Cuisine Of Spain
Searching for cottages to rent near Santa Ana la Real? Cuisine Of Spain features more than 11 cottages that are perfect for your next trip. Discover luxury cottage rentals that are a few miles away from the lake or beach. These cottage rentals in Santa Ana la Real have hot baths, are kid-friendly & family-friendly, and are near top local attraction spots, to give guests the best travel experience they could ever wish for. Cuisine Of Spain’s cottage listings come in all shapes and sizes for large groups, friends, or couples in Santa Ana la Real.
Are you planning to travel to the lakeside, beach, or mountain area? Cuisine Of Spain’s cottage rentals offers a wide selection, giving you direct access to the owners of these cottage rentals, and offering you the best opportunity to find a good price.
Cuisine Of Spain boasts of 11 holiday cottages and places to stay in Santa Ana la Real. The site provides unique Airbnb, VRBO, Cuisine Of Spain-style cottages to fit your trip or get away with your friends and family. This can be a weekend getaway, spring break, summer vacation, or annual holiday -- all fitting within your budget.
Frequently Asked Questions About Santa Ana la Real Cottage Rentals
What are the top rated Cottage Rentals in Santa Ana la Real?
There are a lot of options in Santa Ana la Real. If you plan on staying in the Santa Ana la Real area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cottage Rentals in Santa Ana la Real:
- Mirador de Santa Ana
- Collado Country House with Mountain Views, Wi-Fi, and Air Conditioning
- Rural House El Chopo with Mountain Views, Terrace, Shared Pool, and Parking
- Casa Rural La Encina – Mountain Views and Private Terrace
- El Bachiller JABUGO Alojamiento Rural
- Casa Rural Los Chorros de Joyarancón
- Sensaciones by Aracena Rural Exp
- Casa El Collado
- Casita Collado 1
- Molino Rio Alajar
How much does it cost to rent a cottage in Santa Ana la Real?
The average cost for a cottage rental in Santa Ana la Real is $261 per night. Cuisineofspain has a wide list of great cottages near Santa Ana la Real that would suit your needs. There are single and multiple rooms for solo trips or family vacations.
Are there any cottages in Santa Ana la Real that allow pets?
Yes, here are the top cottage rentals in Santa Ana la Real that allow you to bring your pet:
- Molino Río Alájar (La Zoya)
- Molino Río Alájar (La Tortuga)
- Molino Río Alájar (El Conejo)
- Molino Río Alájar (El Águila)
- Collado Country House with Mountain Views, Wi-Fi, and Air Conditioning
- Mirador de Santa Ana
- Complejo Turístico Los Veneros
- Casa Rural La Encina – Mountain Views and Private Terrace
See all pet-friendly vacation rentals in Santa Ana la Real on Cuisineofspain
Do you have any rental cottages in Santa Ana la Real that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed cottages are suitable for families. Check out the complete list of cottages in Santa Ana la Real to find one that works for you.
Are there quality cottages in Santa Ana la Real that have indoor swimming pools?
As of 2026, the data from Cuisineofspain shows that there are Over 11 private swimming pools or cottages with indoor pools in the Santa Ana la Real area along with other great amenities.