- Spain
- Galicia
- San Lorenzo
- Villa Rentals
San Lorenzo Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near San Lorenzo - We found 7 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
About San Lorenzo Villa Rentals on Cuisine Of Spain
Cuisine Of Spain has more than 7 villas near San Lorenzo. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Cuisine Of Spain has a wide range of villa rentals near San Lorenzo, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Cuisine Of Spain offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Cuisine Of Spain is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in San Lorenzo for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Cuisine Of Spain Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Cuisine Of Spain-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Cuisine Of Spain in San Lorenzo, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About San Lorenzo Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in San Lorenzo?
There are a lot of options in San Lorenzo. If you plan on staying in the San Lorenzo area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in San Lorenzo:
- Home Ourense Miño
- Casa Das Coias for 4 people
- Casa Das Coias for 6 people
- Apartment in Ourense near Hot Springs
- EL Descanso
- Candle Home Sáenz Díez
- Spacious apartment renovated with a modern style, located in the Pza. Ourense major
- ELIA’S HOME.
- Apartment Old Town of Ourense * Solaina das Burgas*
- Spacious, bright and central apartment
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near San Lorenzo?
At Cuisineofspain, the average rental fee for standard villas in San Lorenzo is $205 per night. Cuisineofspain has a large database of quality villas near San Lorenzo that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in San Lorenzo that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in San Lorenzo that are pet friendly:
- Belvilla by OYO Villa Trabazos Abellas Ãtico
- Villa Trabazos Abellas
- Belvilla by OYO Villa Trabazos Abellas
- Belvilla by OYO Villa Trabazos Abellas
- Duplex of 180 m2 large windows and stunning views and terrace 30 meters
- valle inclán pasaje
- Residencia Universitaria Resa As Burgas - Centro Adscrito a REAJ - Campus Accomodation
- Beautiful and bright apartment in Ourense
Are there any rental villas in San Lorenzo that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in San Lorenzo to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in San Lorenzo have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Cuisineofspain site, there are more than 7 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near San Lorenzo.